2003 MENS SCHEDULE

CHANNEL INN

COUNTRYSIDE

DOUBLE PLAY

FAIRMONT ORTHO

THE GOOSE

GOOSE XXL

HAWKINíS

JENKINíS ABSTRACT

OLSON-ZAHARIA FUNERAL HOME

TAMIíS ON THE AVE

URBAN FARMS

WEIGH-TRONIX

WELCOME/BORCHARDT

TO SEE A HIGHLIGHTED SCHEDULE OF GAMES YOU PLAY - CLICK ON YOUR TEAM NAME

JULY 17

AUG 7

F1

 

F1

 

7PM

WEIGH-TRONIX vs WELCOME/BORCHARDT

7PM

CHANNEL INN vs COUNTRYSIDE

8PM

CHANNEL INN vs WEIGH-TRONIX

8PM

COUNTRYSIDE vs WEIGH-TRONIX

9PM

JENKINíS ABSTRACT vs HAWKINíS

9PM

JENKINíS ABSTRACT vs THE GOOSE

F2

 

F2

 

7PM

GOOSE XXL vs OLSON-ZAHARIA

7PM

HAWKINíS vs OLSON-ZAHARIA

8PM

FAIRMONT ORTHO vs WELCOME/BORCHARDT

8PM

HAWKINíS vs TAMIíS ON THE AVE

9PM

URBAN FARMS vs THE GOOSE

9PM

 

F3

 

F3

 

7PM

 

7PM

FAIRMONT ORTHO vs WELCOME/BORCHARDT

8PM

 

8PM

URBAN FARMS vs GOOSE XXL

9PM

 

9PM

 

 

 

 

JULY 24

AUG 14

F1

 

F1

 

7PM

COUNTRYSIDE vs FAIRMONT ORTHO

7PM

COUNTRYSIDE vs DOUBLE PLAY

8PM

COUNTRYSIDE vs DOUBLE PLAY

8PM

CHANNEL INN vs COUNTRYSIDE

9PM

DOUBLE PLAY vs WELCOME/BORCHARDT

9PM

CHANNEL INN vs DOUBLE PLAY

F2

 

F2

 

7PM

THE GOOSE vs OLSON-ZAHARIA

7PM

HAWKINíS vs GOOSE XXL

8PM

WEIGH-TRONIX vs FAIRMONT ORTHO

8PM

URBAN FARMS vs OLSON-ZAHARIA

9PM

HAWKINíS vs THE GOOSE

9PM

JENKINíS ABSTRACT vs URBAN FARMS

F3

 

F3

 

7PM

JENKINíS ABSTRACT vs GOOSE XXL

7PM

TAMIíS ON THE AVE vs OLSON-ZAHARIA

8PM

JENKINíS ABSTRACT vs TAMIíS ON THE AVE

8PM

TAMIíS ON THE AVE vs THE GOOSE

9PM

TAMIíS ON THE AVE vs URBAN FARMS

9PM

WEIGH-TRONIX vs FAIRMONT ORTHO

 

 

 

 

JULY 31

F1

 

 

DOUBLE ELIM PLAYOFFS

7PM

CHANNEL INN vs WELCOME/BORCHARDT   TWO DIVISIONS

8PM

CHANNEL INN vs DOUBLE PLAY   MON AUG 18

9PM

DOUBLE PLAY vs FAIRMONT ORTHO   THURS AUG 21

F2

MON AUG 25

7PM

JENKINíS ABSTRACT vs OLSON-ZAHARIA   THURS AUG 28

8PM

WEIGH-TRONIX vs WELCOME/BORCHARDT  

9PM

TAMIíS ON THE AVE vs GOOSE XXL  

F3

   

7PM

HAWKINíS vs URBAN FARMS    

8PM

THE GOOSE vs GOOSE XXL

   

9PM